First Team |
||
Athlete |
College |
Event |
Christopher Simmons |
Herkimer College |
100 Meters |
Christopher Simmons |
Herkimer College |
200 Meters |
Christopher Simmons |
Herkimer College |
400 Meters |
Matt Manda |
Herkimer College |
800 Meters |
Joseph Topa |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
1500 Meters |
Alec Ambruso | Mohawk Valley Community College |
5000 Meters |
Freideric Handelmann |
Onondaga Community College |
10,000 Meters |
Thomas Towner |
Onondaga Community College |
110 Meter Hurdles |
Jerrett Laskett |
Finger Lakes Community College |
400 Meter Hurdles |
Bryan VanHall |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
Cohen, Young, |
Herkimer College |
4x100 Meter Relay |
Tyrique Rideau, Christopher Simmons | ||
Cohen, Moore |
Herkimer College |
4x400 Meter Relay |
Matt, Manda, Christopher Simmons |
||
Hurley, Howard |
Finger Lakes Community College |
4x800 Meter Relay |
Murad, Jerrett Laskett |
||
Noah Townsend |
Onondaga Community College |
High Jump |
Onyinyechi Echefu |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
Pole Vault |
Devlen Williams |
Onondaga Community College | Long Jump |
Christopher Simmons |
Herkimer College |
Triple Jump |
Dalton Gorinshek |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
Shot Put |
Ryan Lockwood |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
Discuss |
Ryan Lockwood |
Mohawk Valley Community College | Hammer Throw |
Tyrique Rideau |
Herkimer College |
Javelin |
Noah Townsend |
Onondaga Community College |
Decathlon |
Second Team |
||
Athlete |
College |
Event |
Andrew Suprenant |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
100 Meters |
Joshua Thompson |
Onondaga Community College |
200 Meters |
Jerrett Laskett |
Finger Lakes Community College |
400 Meters |
Corey Hurley |
Finger Lakes Community College | 800 Meters |
Alec Ambruso |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
1500 Meters |
Koty Smith |
Finger Lakes Community College |
5000 Meters |
Tyler Unislawski |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
10,000 Meters |
Kenwyn Gibbs |
Herkimer College |
110 Meter Hurdles |
Tyrique Rideau |
Herkimer College |
400 Meter Hurdles |
Norman Clayton |
Herkimer College |
3000 Meter Steeplechase |
Jerrett Laskett |
Finger Lakes Community College |
High Jump |
Thomas Towner |
Onondaga Community College |
Pole Vault |
Christopher Simmons |
Herkimer College |
Long Jump |
Tanner Trzepacz |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
Triple Jump |
Thomas Towner |
Onondaga Community College |
Shot Put |
Mike Newcomb |
Finger Lakes Community College |
Discuss |
Dalton Gorinshek |
Mohawk Valley Community College |
Hammer Throw |
Sean Mulvihill |
Onondaga Community College |
Javelin |
Thomas Towner |
Onondaga Community College |
Decathlon |