First Team |
||
Swimmer of the Year |
||
Maxim Johnson | Jamestown Community College | |
Athlete |
College |
Event |
Maxim Johnson | Jamestown Community College | 50 Yard Freestyle |
Leo Wasch | Erie Community College | 100 Yard Freestyle |
Ryan Nebrich | Erie Community College | 200 Yard Freestyle |
Ryan Nebirich | Erie Community College | 500 Yard Freestyle |
Henrique Silva-Baltazar | Monroe Community College | 1000 Yard Freestyle |
Henrique Silva-Baltazar | Monroe Community College | 1650 Yard Freestyle |
Brady Lindstrom | Jamestown Community College | 100 Yard Individual Medley |
Alec Sedki | Erie Community College | 200 Yard Individual Medley |
Henrique Silva-Baltazar | Monroe Community College | 400 Yard Individual Medley |
Michael Rose | Monroe Community College | 50 Yard Backstroke |
Alec Sedki | Erie Community College | 100 Yard Backstroke |
Alec Sedki | Erie Community College | 200 Yard Backstroke |
Brady Lindstrom | Jamestown Community College | 50 Yard Breastroke |
Brady Lindstrom | Jamestown Community College | 100 Yard Breaststroke |
Brady Lindstrom | Jamestown Community College | 200 Yard Breaststroke |
Maxim Johnson | Jamestown Community College | 50 Yard Butterfly |
Maxim Johnson | Jamestown Community College | 100 Yard Butterfly |
Maxim Johnson | Jamestown Community College | 200 Yard Butterfly |
Ryan Campbell | Monroe Community College | 1 Meter Diving |
Ryan Campbell | Monroe Community College | 3 Meter Diving |
Ryan Nebrich, Alec Sedki, | Erie Community College | 200 Yard Freestyle Relay |
Stu Jensen, Leo Wasch | ||
Ryan Nebrich, Alec Sedki, | Erie Community College | 400 Yard Freestyle Relay |
Stu Jensen, Leo Wasch | ||
Ryan Nebrich, Alec Sedki, | Erie Community College | 800 Yard Freestyle Relay |
Stu Jensen, Leo Wasch | ||
Jon Hay, Stefan Ritz, | Monroe Community College | 200 Yard Medley Relay |
Henrique Silva Baltazar, Max Curtis | ||
Michael Rose, Stefan Ritz, | Monroe Community College | 400 Yard Medley Relay |
Henrique Silva-Baltazar, Max Curtis | ||
Second Team |
||
Athlete |
College |
Event |
Michael Rose | Monroe Community College | 50 Yard Freestyle |
Lukas Baer | Jamestown Community College | 100 Yard Freestyle |
George Plucinik | Monroe Community College | 200 Yard Freestyle |
Stu Jensen | Erie Community College | 500 Yard Freestyle |
Ryan Nebrich | Erie Community College | 1000 Yard Frestyle |
Ryan Nebrich | Erie Community College | 1650 Yard Freestyle |
Leo Wasch | Erie Community College | 100 Yard Individual Medley |
Jon Hay | Monroe Community College | 200 Yard Individual Medley |
Stu Jensen | Erie Community College | 400 Yard Individual Medley |
Alec Sedki | Erie Community College | 50 Yard Backstroke |
Jon Hay | Monroe Community College | 100 Yard Backstroke |
Jon Hay | Monroe Community College | 200 Yard Backstroke |
Stefan Ritz | Monroe Community College | 50 Yard Breaststroke |
Stefan Ritz | Monroe Community College | 100 Yard Breaststroke |
Stu Jensen | Erie Community College | 200 Yard Breaststroke |
Max Curtis | Monroe Community College | 50 Yard Butterfly |
Joshua Beardsley | Genesee Community College | 100 Yard Butterfly |
Henrique Silva-Baltazar | Monroe Community College | 200 Yard Butterfly |
Jon Smith | Monroe Community College | 1 Meter Diving |
Jon Smith | Monroe Community College | 3 Meter Diving |
Coach of the Year |
||
Rick Aronberg | Erie Community College |