First Team |
||
Athlete |
College |
Event |
Devin Kipp | Hudson Valley Community College | 100 Meters |
Devin Kipp | Hudson Valley Community College | 200 Meters |
Andrew Yacobucci | Herkimer College | 400 Meters |
Dylan McNamara | Finger Lakes Community College | 800 Meters |
Ethan Dietscher | Finger Lakes Community College | 1500 Meters |
Jared Craw | Hudson Valley Community College | 5000 Meters |
Holden Maynard | Hudson Valley Community College | 10,000 Meters |
Josh Dobransky | Mohawk Valley Community College | 110 Meter Hurdles |
Daniel Foley | Hudson Valley Community College | 400 Meter Hurdles |
Jared Craw | Hudson Valley Community College | 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
Jericho Sylla, Devin Kipp, | Hudson Valley Community College | 4x100 Meter Relay |
Noah Vice, Rutchlor Louis | ||
Chris Mannolini-Adams, Daniel Foley, | Hudson Valley Community College | 4x400 Meter Relay |
Ethan Samarija, Devin Kipp | ||
Ethan Dietscher, Daniel Frisbess, | Finger Lakes Community College | 4x800 Meter Relay |
Dylan McNamara, Michael Booth | ||
Jerome Luckey | Onondaga Community College | High Jump |
Michael Scott | Mohawk Valley Community College | Pole Vault |
Jacob Hart | Onondaga Community College | Long Jump |
Chris Mannolini-Adams | Hudson Valley Community College | Triple Jump |
Elijah Washington | Hudson Valley Community College | Shot Put |
Devin Kipp | Hudson Valley Community College | Discuss |
Elijah Washington | Hudson Valley Community College | Hammer Throw |
Elijah Washington | Hudson Valley Community College | Javelin |
John Acker | Hudson Valley Community College | Decathlon |
Second Team |
||
Athlete |
College |
Event |
Victor Rodriguez | Mohawk Valley Community College | 100 Meters |
Jordan Edmonds | Herkimer College | 200 Meters |
Ethan Samarija | Hudson Valley Community College | 400 Meters |
Andrew Yacobucci | Herkimer College | 800 Meters |
Jared Craw | Hudson Valley Community College | 1500 Meters |
Holden Maynard | Hudson Valley Community College | 5000 Meters |
Michael Laszlo | Onondaga Community College | 10,000 Meters |
Daniel Foley | Hudson Valley Community College | 110 Meter Hurdles |
Jacob Slaughter | Herkimer College | 400 Meter Hurdles |
Josh Stuhlman | Mohawk Valley Community College | 3000 Meter Steeplechase |
Ricky Patterson | Herkimer College | High Jump |
Sam Stearns | Onondaga Community College | Pole Vault |
Rutchlor Louis | Hudson Valley Community College | Long Jump |
Jacob Hart | Onondaga Community College | Triple Jump |
Devin Kipp | Hudson Valley Community College | Shot Put |
Nate Florian | Herkimer College | Discuss |
Jacob Januario | Mohawk Valley Community College | Hammer Throw |
Jacob Hart | Onondaga Community College | Javelin |
Ryan Lovell | Onondaga Community College | Decathlon |